Super DIRTcar Series Recaps

2021 Super DIRTcar Series Recaps

DIRTVision Vault

SUNDAY
SEP
26
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 26th
MALTA MASSIVE WEEKEND RAINDATE
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
25
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25th
MALTA MASSIVE WEEKEND
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY

Winner: Mike Mahaney
SATURDAY
SEP
18
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18th
GERALD HAERS MEMORIAL
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SUNDAY
SEP
12
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
CAVALCADE WEEKEND
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
11
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 11th
CAVALCADE WEEKEND
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SATURDAY
SEP
04
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 04th
MR. DIRT TRACK USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY

Winner: Andy Bachetti
WEDNESDAY
SEP
01
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 01st
BLOOMSBURG FAIRGROUNDS RACEWAY
BLOOMSBURG, PA
THURSDAY
AUG
12
THURSDAY, AUGUST 12th
CENTENNIAL
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
WEDNESDAY
AUG
04
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 04th
LAND OF LEGENDS RACEWAY
Canandaigua, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
WEDNESDAY
AUG
04
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 04th
LIBERTY 100
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY

Winner: Peter Britten
TUESDAY
AUG
03
TUESDAY, AUGUST 03rd
THUNDER MOUNTAIN SPEEDWAY NY
Lisle, NY
SUNDAY
JUL
25
SUNDAY, JULY 25th
HALL OF FAME WEEKEND
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
TUESDAY
JUL
20
TUESDAY, JULY 20th
AUTODROME GRANBY
Granby, QC
MONDAY
JUL
19
MONDAY, JULY 19th
70TH ANNIVERSARY
Autodrome Drummond | Drummondville, QC
TUESDAY
JUL
13
TUESDAY, JULY 13th
HORSEPOWER HUNDRED
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
TUESDAY
JUL
06
TUESDAY, JULY 06th
RANSOMVILLE SUMMER NATIONALS
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
MONDAY
JUL
05
MONDAY, JULY 05th
25TH ANNIVERSARY
Ohsweken Speedway | Ohsweken, ON
MONDAY
JUN
28
MONDAY, JUNE 28th
LE RPM SPEEDWAY
St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
SUNDAY
JUN
27
SUNDAY, JUNE 27th
CORNWALL MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Cornwall, ON
MONDAY
MAY
31
MONDAY, MAY 31st
MR. DIRT TRACK
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SUNDAY
MAY
30
SUNDAY, MAY 30th
HEROES REMEMBERED 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Mat Williamson
TUESDAY
MAY
04
TUESDAY, MAY 04th
KING OF THE BIG BLOCKS
Bridgeport Motorsports Park | Swedesboro, NJ

Winner: Tim Fuller
SUNDAY
APR
25
SUNDAY, APRIL 25th
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL THROWDOWN
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN

Winner: Stewart Friesen
FRIDAY
APR
23
FRIDAY, APRIL 23rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL THROWDOWN
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN

Winner: Stewart Friesen
THURSDAY
APR
22
THURSDAY, APRIL 22nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS BRISTOL THROWDOWN
Bristol Motor Speedway | Bristol, TN
SATURDAY
APR
10
SATURDAY, APRIL 10th
THUNDER IN THE 1000 ISLANDS
Can Am Speedway | Lafargeville, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
SATURDAY
FEB
13
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
FRIDAY
FEB
12
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Michael Maresca
THURSDAY
FEB
11
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Max Mclaughlin
WEDNESDAY
FEB
10
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 10th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Stewart Friesen
TUESDAY
FEB
09
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 09th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Stewart Friesen
SUNDAY
OCT
25
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 25th
EASTERN STATES
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY
SATURDAY
OCT
17
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17th
NORTHEAST FALL NATIONALS
Brockville Ontario Speedway | Brockville, ON
FRIDAY
OCT
16
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16th
NORTHEAST FALL NATIONALS
Brockville Ontario Speedway | Brockville, ON
SUNDAY
OCT
11
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 11th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Max Mclaughlin
SATURDAY
OCT
10
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
FRIDAY
OCT
09
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 09th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Can Am Speedway | Lafargeville, NY

Winner: Anthony Perrego
THURSDAY
OCT
08
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 08th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Fulton Speedway | Fulton, NY

Winner: Jimmy Phelps
WEDNESDAY
OCT
07
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 07th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Utica-Rome Speedway | Vernon, NY
TUESDAY
OCT
06
TUESDAY, OCTOBER 06th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY

Winner: Anthony Perrego
SATURDAY
SEP
26
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26th
BATTLE AT TOGA
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
GERALD HAERS MEMORIAL
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
CAVALCADE 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SUNDAY
SEP
06
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 06th
UTICA-ROME SPEEDWAY
Vernon, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
05
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 05th
MR. DIRT TRACK USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY
MONDAY
AUG
24
MONDAY, AUGUST 24th
RANSOMVILLE SUMMER NATIONALS
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
TUESDAY
AUG
18
TUESDAY, AUGUST 18th
AIRBORNE SPEEDWAY
Plattsburgh, NY
THURSDAY
AUG
13
THURSDAY, AUGUST 13th
GERALD HAERS MEMORIAL
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
TUESDAY
AUG
04
TUESDAY, AUGUST 04th
THUNDER MOUNTAIN SPEEDWAY NY
Lisle, NY
WEDNESDAY
JUL
29
WEDNESDAY, JULY 29th
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ

Winner: Stewart Friesen
TUESDAY
JUL
28
TUESDAY, JULY 28th
BATTLE ON THE MIDWAY
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY
SUNDAY
JUL
26
SUNDAY, JULY 26th
HALL OF FAME 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
WEDNESDAY
JUL
22
WEDNESDAY, JULY 22nd
LIBERTY 100
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
TUESDAY
JUL
21
TUESDAY, JULY 21st
AUTODROME DRUMMOND
Drummondville, QC
MONDAY
JUL
20
MONDAY, JULY 20th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES AT GRANBY
Autodrome Granby | Granby, QC
MONDAY
JUL
06
MONDAY, JULY 06th
OHSWEKEN SPEEDWAY
Ohsweken, ON
MONDAY
JUN
29
MONDAY, JUNE 29th
LE RPM SPEEDWAY
St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
SUNDAY
JUN
28
SUNDAY, JUNE 28th
O'CANADA 100
Cornwall Motor Speedway | Cornwall, ON
TUESDAY
JUN
23
TUESDAY, JUNE 23rd
THE BIG SHOW XII
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
MONDAY
MAY
25
MONDAY, MAY 25th
HEROES REMEMBERED
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SATURDAY
APR
11
SATURDAY, APRIL 11th
THUNDER IN THE THOUSAND ISLANDS 100
Can Am Speedway | Lafargeville, NY
SATURDAY
FEB
15
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 15th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Mat Williamson
FRIDAY
FEB
14
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Larry Wight
THURSDAY
FEB
13
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Larry Wight
WEDNESDAY
FEB
12
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Larry Wight
TUESDAY
FEB
11
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Mat Williamson
SATURDAY
NOV
09
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 09th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC

Winner: Billy Decker
FRIDAY
NOV
08
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 08th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC

Winner: Jimmy Phelps
THURSDAY
NOV
07
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 07th
CAN-AM WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
OCT
18
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 18th
THE LOUD & DIRTY NORTHEAST FALL NATIONALS
Brockville Ontario Speedway | Brockville, ON

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SUNDAY
OCT
13
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 13th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY

Winner: Mat Williamson
SATURDAY
OCT
12
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
FRIDAY
OCT
11
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 11th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
THURSDAY
OCT
10
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 10th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
WEDNESDAY
OCT
09
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 09th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
21
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 21st
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES AT ALBANY-SARATOGA
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY

Winner: Demetrios Drellos
SATURDAY
SEP
14
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14th
MOHAWK 100
Mohawk International Raceway | Hogansburg, NY

Winner: Mat Williamson
FRIDAY
SEP
13
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13th
DUEL AT THE DEMON 100
Brewerton Speedway | Central Square, NY

Winner: Mat Williamson
SATURDAY
SEP
07
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 07th
QUEBEC 100
Le RPM Speedway | St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
FRIDAY
SEP
06
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 06th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES AT GRANBY
Autodrome Granby | Granby, QC

Winner: Larry Wight
MONDAY
SEP
02
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 02nd
LABOR DAY DOUBLE PLAY 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SUNDAY
SEP
01
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 01st
BROEDEL FUEL GROUP AND CLINTON TRACTOR 100
Utica-Rome Speedway | Vernon, NY
SATURDAY
AUG
31
SATURDAY, AUGUST 31st
MR. DIRT TRACK USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY

Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
THURSDAY
AUG
15
THURSDAY, AUGUST 15th
BATTLE ON THE MIDWAY 100
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
TUESDAY
AUG
06
TUESDAY, AUGUST 06th
ALEX FRIESEN SUMMER NATIONALS
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
MONDAY
AUG
05
MONDAY, AUGUST 05th
BOB CAT OF HAMILTON/BARON ROOFING 100
Merrittville Speedway | Thorold, ON

Winner: Erick Rudolph
WEDNESDAY
JUL
31
WEDNESDAY, JULY 31st
ELDORA DIRT DERBY
Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH

Winner: Erick Rudolph
TUESDAY
JUL
30
TUESDAY, JULY 30th
STEEL VALLEY 100
Sharon Speedway | Hartford, OH
SUNDAY
JUL
28
SUNDAY, JULY 28th
HALL OF FAME 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
TUESDAY
JUL
23
TUESDAY, JULY 23rd
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES AT GRANBY
Autodrome Granby | Granby, QC

Winner: Matt Sheppard
MONDAY
JUL
22
MONDAY, JULY 22nd
RACING STOCK 100
Autodrome Drummond | Drummondville, QC

Winner: Erick Rudolph
THURSDAY
JUL
04
THURSDAY, JULY 04th
LIBERTY 100
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
MONDAY
JUL
01
MONDAY, JULY 01st
BATTLE OF PLATTSBURGH 100
Airborne Speedway | Plattsburgh, NY

Winner: Larry Wight
SUNDAY
JUN
30
SUNDAY, JUNE 30th
O' CANADA 100
Cornwall Motor Speedway | Cornwall, ON

Winner: Matt Sheppard
TUESDAY
JUN
25
TUESDAY, JUNE 25th
THE BIG SHOW XI
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
MONDAY
MAY
27
MONDAY, MAY 27th
HEROES REMEMBERED 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Erick Rudolph
TUESDAY
MAY
07
TUESDAY, MAY 07th
ULTIMATE OUTLAW 100
Outlaw Speedway | Dundee, NY
SATURDAY
APR
27
SATURDAY, APRIL 27th
HIGH BANK HOLDUP 100
Fulton Speedway | Fulton, NY
SATURDAY
APR
13
SATURDAY, APRIL 13th
THUNDER IN THE THOUSAND ISLANDS 100
Can Am Speedway | Lafargeville, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SATURDAY
FEB
16
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 16th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Stewart Friesen
FRIDAY
FEB
15
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 15th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Larry Wight
THURSDAY
FEB
14
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 14th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Matt Sheppard
WEDNESDAY
FEB
13
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Billy Decker
TUESDAY
FEB
12
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
SATURDAY
NOV
03
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 03rd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC

Winner: Tim Fuller
FRIDAY
NOV
02
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 02nd
WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC

Winner: Brett Hearn
THURSDAY
NOV
01
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 01st
WORLD OF OUTLAWS WORLD FINALS
The Dirt Track at Charlotte | Concord, NC
FRIDAY
OCT
12
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 12th
THE LOUD & DIRTY NORTHEAST FALL NATIONALS
Brockville Ontario Speedway | Brockville, ON

Winner: Erick Rudolph
SUNDAY
OCT
07
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 07th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY

Winner: Larry Wight
SATURDAY
OCT
06
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 06th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
FRIDAY
OCT
05
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 05th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
THURSDAY
OCT
04
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 04th
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
WEDNESDAY
OCT
03
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 03rd
NAPA SUPER DIRT WEEK
Oswego Speedway | Oswego, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
22
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 22nd
THUNDER ALONG THE MOHAWK, FEATURING THE JACK 100
Fonda Speedway | Fonda, NY

Winner: Tim Fuller
SATURDAY
SEP
15
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15th
MOHAWK 100
Mohawk International Raceway | Hogansburg, NY

Winner: Tim Fuller
FRIDAY
SEP
14
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14th
DUEL AT THE DEMON
Brewerton Speedway | Central Square, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
SATURDAY
SEP
08
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 08th
BLACKOUT RACE
Autodrome Drummond | Drummondville, QC

Winner: Danny Johnson
FRIDAY
SEP
07
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 07th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES BIG-BLOCK MODIFIEDS
Le RPM Speedway | St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC

Winner: Jimmy Phelps
MONDAY
SEP
03
MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 03rd
LABOR DAY DOUBLE PLAY 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
01
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 01st
MR. DIRT TRACK USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY

Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
TUESDAY
AUG
07
TUESDAY, AUGUST 07th
ALEX FRIESEN SUMMER NATIONALS
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
MONDAY
AUG
06
MONDAY, AUGUST 06th
HARVEY'S 100
Merrittville Speedway | Thorold, ON

Winner: Ryan Susice
TUESDAY
JUL
31
TUESDAY, JULY 31st
BATTLE OF PLATTSBURGH 100
Airborne Speedway | Plattsburgh, NY

Winner: Danny Johnson
SATURDAY
JUL
28
SATURDAY, JULY 28th
HALL OF FAME 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Erick Rudolph
TUESDAY
JUL
24
TUESDAY, JULY 24th
RACING STOCK 100
Autodrome Drummond | Drummondville, QC

Winner: Matt Sheppard
MONDAY
JUL
23
MONDAY, JULY 23rd
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES BIG-BLOCK MODIFIEDS
Autodrome Granby | Granby, QC

Winner: Stewart Friesen
THURSDAY
JUL
19
THURSDAY, JULY 19th
BATTLE ON THE MIDWAY
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
TUESDAY
JUL
10
TUESDAY, JULY 10th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES BIG-BLOCK MODIFIEDS
Outlaw Speedway | Dundee, NY

Winner: Brett Hearn
SUNDAY
JUL
08
SUNDAY, JULY 08th
FREEDOM FIGHTER 100
Utica-Rome Speedway | Vernon, NY

Winner: Jimmy Phelps
THURSDAY
JUL
05
THURSDAY, JULY 05th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES BIG-BLOCK MODIFIEDS
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY

Winner: Danny Johnson
SUNDAY
JUL
01
SUNDAY, JULY 01st
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES BIG-BLOCK MODIFIEDS
Cornwall Motor Speedway | Cornwall, ON

Winner: Matt Sheppard
TUESDAY
JUN
26
TUESDAY, JUNE 26th
THE BIG SHOW 10
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
FRIDAY
JUN
15
FRIDAY, JUNE 15th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES BIG-BLOCK MODIFIEDS
Brewerton Speedway | Central Square, NY

Winner: Matt Sheppard
MONDAY
MAY
28
MONDAY, MAY 28th
MEMORIAL DAY 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY

Winner: Stewart Friesen
WEDNESDAY
MAY
16
WEDNESDAY, MAY 16th
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE - WHERE DIRT WORLDS COLLIDE
Bridgeport Motorsports Park | Swedesboro, NJ
SATURDAY
APR
28
SATURDAY, APRIL 28th
HIGH BANK HOLDUP
Fulton Speedway | Fulton, NY
SATURDAY
FEB
17
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 17th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Tim McCreadie
FRIDAY
FEB
16
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 16th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Matt Sheppard
THURSDAY
FEB
15
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 15th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Tim McCreadie
WEDNESDAY
FEB
14
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 14th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL

Winner: Tyler Siri
TUESDAY
FEB
13
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL