Super DIRTcar Series Schedule

2020

Super DIRTcar Series Calendar

Season

Watch on DIRTVision

Print Schedule

Add to Calendar

TUESDAY
FEB
11
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 11th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Mat Williamson
WEDNESDAY
FEB
12
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 12th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Larry Wight
THURSDAY
FEB
13
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Larry Wight
FRIDAY
FEB
14
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Larry Wight
SATURDAY
FEB
15
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 15th
DIRTCAR NATIONALS PRESENTED BY BOZARD FORD
Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL
Winner: Mat Williamson
SATURDAY
APR
11
SATURDAY, APRIL 11th
THUNDER IN THE THOUSAND ISLANDS 100
Can Am Speedway | Lafargeville, NY
MONDAY
MAY
25
MONDAY, MAY 25th
HEROES REMEMBERED
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
TUESDAY
JUN
23
TUESDAY, JUNE 23rd
THE BIG SHOW XII
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
SUNDAY
JUN
28
SUNDAY, JUNE 28th
O'CANADA 100
Cornwall Motor Speedway | Cornwall, ON
MONDAY
JUN
29
MONDAY, JUNE 29th
LE RPM SPEEDWAY
St-Marcel-de-Richelieu, QC
MONDAY
JUL
06
MONDAY, JULY 06th
OHSWEKEN SPEEDWAY
Ohsweken, ON
MONDAY
JUL
20
MONDAY, JULY 20th
SUPER DIRTCAR SERIES AT GRANBY
Autodrome Granby | Granby, QC
TUESDAY
JUL
21
TUESDAY, JULY 21st
AUTODROME DRUMMOND
Drummondville, QC
WEDNESDAY
JUL
22
WEDNESDAY, JULY 22nd
LIBERTY 100
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
SUNDAY
JUL
26
SUNDAY, JULY 26th
HALL OF FAME 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
TUESDAY
JUL
28
TUESDAY, JULY 28th
BATTLE ON THE MIDWAY
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY
WEDNESDAY
JUL
29
WEDNESDAY, JULY 29th
BRIDGEPORT MOTORSPORTS PARK
Swedesboro, NJ
Winner: Stewart Friesen
TUESDAY
AUG
04
TUESDAY, AUGUST 04th
THUNDER MOUNTAIN SPEEDWAY NY
Lisle, NY
THURSDAY
AUG
13
THURSDAY, AUGUST 13th
GERALD HAERS MEMORIAL
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
TUESDAY
AUG
18
TUESDAY, AUGUST 18th
AIRBORNE SPEEDWAY
Plattsburgh, NY
MONDAY
AUG
24
MONDAY, AUGUST 24th
RANSOMVILLE SUMMER NATIONALS
Ransomville Speedway | Ransomville, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
05
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 05th
MR. DIRT TRACK USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway | West Lebanon, NY
SUNDAY
SEP
06
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 06th
UTICA-ROME SPEEDWAY
Vernon, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
12
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12th
CAVALCADE 100
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
19
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19th
GERALD HAERS MEMORIAL
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
SATURDAY
SEP
26
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26th
BATTLE AT TOGA
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
TUESDAY
OCT
06
TUESDAY, OCTOBER 06th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Albany Saratoga Speedway | Malta, NY
Winner: Anthony Perrego
WEDNESDAY
OCT
07
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 07th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Utica-Rome Speedway | Vernon, NY
THURSDAY
OCT
08
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 08th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Fulton Speedway | Fulton, NY
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
FRIDAY
OCT
09
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 09th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Can Am Speedway | Lafargeville, NY
Winner: Anthony Perrego
SATURDAY
OCT
10
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Land of Legends Raceway | Canandaigua, NY
Winner: Matt Sheppard
SUNDAY
OCT
11
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 11th
DIRTCAR OKTOBERFAST PRESENTED BY DIRTVISION
Weedsport Speedway | Weedsport, NY
Winner: Max Mclaughlin
FRIDAY
OCT
16
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 16th
NORTHEAST FALL NATIONALS
Brockville Ontario Speedway | Brockville, ON
SATURDAY
OCT
17
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17th
NORTHEAST FALL NATIONALS
Brockville Ontario Speedway | Brockville, ON
SUNDAY
OCT
25
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 25th
EASTERN STATES
Orange County Fair Speedway | Middletown, NY